• 9:15 AM, Wednesday, May 18, 2011
wow.. How long has it been since the last post ha!
At least that means i've been quite busy for the period of time..
But now... too much things on my mind, need a place to pen it down i guess, hopefully it gets off my mind soon. I hate this feeling now.

Why do good friends always have to end up quarreling with each other...
That is something I really don't understand... oh well =/

not even good at writing things down :O

• 8:58 AM, Wednesday, January 5, 2011
i swear i hate group projects.

• 7:58 AM, Saturday, December 25, 2010
2 mins before it ends..

wishing everyone a very

Merii Kurisumasu!!! :D

• 9:17 AM, Monday, November 29, 2010
1 day to december :)

• 9:56 PM, Monday, October 4, 2010
changed skin O.O

• 3:14 AM, Tuesday, September 14, 2010
Hohoho!! So long no post le :x
Why? Lazy uh x.x

Anyways Went to Universal Studio with classmates. Had lots of fun there :D even though the Rollercoaster wasnt open D=

Bought a few things that cost a bomb!! now im broke for the whole holiday... seriously in need of a job :O

Took lots of photos!! All on facebook hahas.

ok that's all folks!! Can't think of anything else to type xD

• 8:20 AM, Monday, July 5, 2010
1st post of the month :D
spent 50 bucks at cosfest $.$ blame it on the attractiveness of the things there x=
2 presentations down and alot more to count >.<
Alot ppl wan to watch eclipse, despicable me and alot other movies, but all i can say is Funshion. xD shall wait for them for downloading ^^

ururl@BS.COM
Your Trulys ♠


Hello! =D
Welcome to my blog! =]
If you hate me, Click here .

As i dun need you comment.

Anyway, Thanks for viewing =)
The Blogger ♠


Name: Samuel Tang
Alias: simply xyz
Age: sweet 17
Date Of Birth: 07/02/1993
School: NYP

FOND: Many Many :D
DETEST: Many Many D:


Contact&Stats
MAIL ME! | Blogskins | Friendster

Wishes ♠


GPA >3.5
New ITOUCH
New Hand Phone.
Lots of MONEY$$




Music ♠

imeem or radio blog club

Speaking ♠


Links ♠

me
me
me
me
me
Click on the links below for my past post :)
February 2009March 2009May 2009June 2009August 2009November 2009December 2009February 2010March 2010April 2010May 2010June 2010July 2010September 2010October 2010November 2010December 2010January 2011May 2011

Thank you ♠

Designer: akiyamamotto
Base Codes: &purpur.black-&Detonatedlove♥
Host: x x x
Background Image: K10K
Icons: PhotoBucket
Software: GIMP&Adobe Photoshop Element 5.0